Staff Directory


ADMINISTRATION

Alan Fields

Principal

Briana Randle  

Assistant Principal

New Colored Tuffy 9-07

Shane Lopez

Activity Director

Jesse Settlemyer 

Athletic Director


OFFICE STAFF

Lisa Gabriel

Administrative Secretary

Melodie Epperheimer   

Bookkeeper


 Misty Hamilton

Attendance Secretary


COUNSELING OFFICE

BEESON

Laura Beeson

Counselor

Leslie Fazio

Counselor

Margo Reilly

Guidance Secretary


LIBRARY

Jill Gann

Librarian

Teresa Youngren-Brown

Library Aide

NURSE

STRANGE

Sam Strange


TEACHING STAFF


Dan Adair

Science

ARMSTRONG

Douglas Armstrong   

Science

BECK

Clayton Beck

English

BERGHOLTZ

Christine Bergholtz       

Science

CALVERT C

Cary Calvert      

Math

CALVERT M

Maria Calvert   

Social Studies      

CARLSON

Bill Carlson      

Vocational Education 

Martha Crawford    

Special Education

DAVIS

Kristin Davis   

Science 

New Colored Tuffy 9-07 

Dana Edwards 

Vocational Education 

 

New Colored Tuffy 9-07

Keri Ann Gilson

English

HARTMAN

Barry Hartman

Vocational Education      

HERRING

Kathleen Herring 

Math   

 New Colored Tuffy 9-07

Shane Lopez      

Social Studies

MCCULLOUGH

Meredith McCullough       

English

MORTON

John Morton   

Art/Photography  

MOSS

Ryan Moss 

Spanish

NEILL

Rhonda Neill  

Speech Therapist  

Sandra Newberry

Special Education 

Simon Nissen      

Choir

NYQUIST

Bradford Nyquist 

Math     

Oakley Lowe

Physical Education

PEEK

Scott Peek       

Credit Recovery

REID

Michael Reid

Special Education

Ted Riddall 

Physical Education

SCHNEIDER

Joanna Schneider 

English    

SIMS

Emily Sims

Culinary Arts      

SMITH J

Jessica Smith     

Special Education 

SOUNART

Deborah Sounart   

Band 

New Colored Tuffy 9-07

Gina Villalva

Math


ALTERNATIVE STAGES

k-denesen

Kim Denesen 

 Violetta Strait      


AIDES

Anne Larson

Sue Whipp


WORKFORCE DEVELOPMENT

Matthew Widaman

 Jade Mann       


CAFETERIA STAFF        

Heather Houston    

Mona Kendrick    

 m-meyers

Mary Meyers  

Judy Walker      

Marty Zoda      


AUDITORIUM STAFF

Tim Elder

Bob Mabrey

Russell Singleton

Paul Wright


 CUSTODIAL STAFF

Bobby Clucas

Dave Titus

Donnalee Engelke

Edie Handsaker

Paul Gauthier